The Digital Orienteering Map Archive
|
Війти адміністратору
Мова/Language:
Український
Česky
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Magyar
Norsk
Polski
Português
Русский
Svenska
Türkçe
Український
|
DOMA 3.0.8
The Digital Orienteering Map Archive
Welcome to the digital orienteering map archive!
Користувачі
Імя
Карти
Остання карта
Дата
Завантажено
Ivar Aagaard- Hansen
2
2013-11-17_Bjergby_bane1
17/11/2013
17/11/2013 12:18
Kjeld Arildsen
54
Efterårsstafet 2017
21/10/2017
22/10/2017 05:17
Peter Arildsen
21
Klubløb Tversted
26/02/2017
03/03/2017 17:13
Vivi Arildsen
0
Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen
10
Tornby
28/03/2016
28/03/2016 13:55
Lene Bank
0
Flemming Bindner
1
JFM Lang H65
17/08/2014
17/08/2014 14:33
Simon Bisgaard Olsen
7
Tornby juleløb bane 1
13/12/2015
13/12/2015 13:51
Jens Buhl
1
Klubløb Tornby
24/09/2011
24/09/2011 19:54
Mogens Christensen
71
Wild West Morgenbane 1
28/04/2019
28/04/2019 16:53
Ann Dissing
134
Hou træningsløb
17/03/2018
23/03/2018 15:25
Per Hauge
52
Nordjysk mesterskab
29/10/2017
29/10/2017 18:57
Kirsten Holdensen
120
Natløb Poulstrup okt 2020
07/10/2020
09/10/2020 06:49
Thorkild Holm Pedersen
53
Klubløb Uggerby Øst 310518
01/06/2018
01/06/2018 15:27
Finn Hørup Nielsen
42
NJM D60, H70
27/04/2018
27/04/2018 16:33
Kim Jensen
18
Nordjysk 2-Dages søndag
12/03/2017
12/03/2017 14:11
Signe Just Boe
8
Træningsløb i rold mosskov
02/04/2016
03/04/2016 16:11
Maria Klausen
2
Tolne
31/12/2013
04/01/2014 20:43
Susanne Nielsen
117
Nordjysk Stafet - H50/D - Kort CACaA
25/05/2017
26/05/2017 12:03
Gert Odgaard
156
Wild West, morgenbane 1
28/04/2019
28/04/2019 12:11
Erik Pedersen
0
Jan Petersen
63
Ålbæk selvtræning
26/04/2020
26/04/2020 15:36
Allan Reiche Andersen
34
Romjuleløb
28/12/2017
29/12/2017 09:02
Bent Skjoldborg
0
Palle Sørensen
0
Ellen Thomsen
1
Rebild Bakker og Rold Vælderskov
31/10/2015
31/10/2015 16:51
Ole Thomsen
9
Vester Aslund Bane 2
22/11/2015
23/11/2015 15:24
Rasmus Vørs Carlsen
10
Op-/nedrykningsmatch
23/09/2018
24/09/2018 15:44
Останні карти
10
|
20
|
50
|
Всі
Імя
Карта
Дата
Категорія
Завантажено
Kirsten Holdensen
Natløb Poulstrup okt 2020
07/10/2020
Konkurrence
09/10/2020 06:49
Jan Petersen
Ålbæk selvtræning
26/04/2020
Træning
26/04/2020 15:36
Kirsten Holdensen
VinterCup AOK
15/01/2020
Træning
16/01/2020 07:22
Kirsten Holdensen
Vintercup1 del
06/11/2019
Træning
07/11/2019 06:24
Kirsten Holdensen
Politløbet
22/10/2019
Konkurrence
22/10/2019 14:10
Kirsten Holdensen
Bane 4 D 50
02/10/2019
Konkurrence
03/10/2019 15:15
Kirsten Holdensen
Divisionsmacth Rebil 2dags D50
29/09/2019
Konkurrence
29/09/2019 17:41
Kirsten Holdensen
NJ Nat 2 D 50
25/09/2019
Konkurrence
26/09/2019 06:07
Kirsten Holdensen
21/08/2019
Træning
21/08/2019 19:35
Mogens Christensen
Wild West Morgenbane 1
28/04/2019
Konkurrence
28/04/2019 16:53
Показати карту Google
Сховати карту Google
Останні коментарі до карт
10
|
20
|
50
|
Всі
Імя
Карта
Коментарі
Останній коментар зробив
Завантажено
Mogens Christensen
Wild West Morgenbane 1
1
Mogens
28/04/2019 16:58
Gert Odgaard
Nordjysk Klubdag 2018, 04-11-2018, bane 3
1
Kirsten
04/11/2018 19:16
Mogens Christensen
Klitløbet 2018
1
Gert
20/06/2018 08:13
Rasmus Vørs Carlsen
Klubløb - bane 1
1
BS
17/04/2018 07:14
Jan Petersen
Bunken bane3
1
Finn
08/04/2018 19:31
Kirsten Holdensen
Tornby Bane 1
1
Rasmus
02/04/2018 13:07
Ann Dissing
Tolne klubløb
2
Ann
23/03/2018 14:41
Rasmus Vørs Carlsen
Klubløb
1
Finn
25/02/2018 17:17
Gert Odgaard
Katsig Bakker, klubløb, bane 1
2
Finn
20/02/2018 21:39
Rasmus Vørs Carlsen
Klubløb - Katsig
4
Finn
20/02/2018 21:35
Rasmus Vørs Carlsen
Klubløb Uggerby vest
1
Ann
11/02/2018 11:42
Kirsten Holdensen
Bjergby
1
Rasmus
04/02/2018 22:46
Thorkild Holm Pedersen
Romjulløb Tversted
1
Finn
03/01/2018 19:26
Kirsten Holdensen
Klubløb Bjergby
1
Ann
20/11/2017 19:05
Rasmus Vørs Carlsen
Klubløb
2
Ann
20/11/2017 19:04
Jan Petersen
Bunken klubløb 12 nov 17
2
Ann
12/11/2017 18:39
Finn Hørup Nielsen
Klubløb Bunken Bane 2
1
Ann
11/11/2017 19:50
Ann Dissing
Bunken
1
Ann
11/11/2017 18:22
Ann Dissing
Bunken
1
Finn
09/10/2017 18:55
Kjeld Arildsen
Bunken
2
Ann
08/10/2017 16:48
Mogens Christensen
Søheden Skov Bane 2
1
BS
02/09/2017 08:27
Thorkild Holm Pedersen
Klubløb Tversted 240817
1
BS
25/08/2017 10:18
Gert Odgaard
Bøgsted Plantage, klubløb, bane 2
2
Kírsten
15/08/2017 19:36
Gert Odgaard
Skawdysten, søndag, H65
1
Finn
11/07/2017 18:02
Ann Dissing
Skawdyst søndag
1
Ann
10/07/2017 20:36
Susanne Nielsen
Nordjysk Stafet - H50/D - Kort CACaA
5
Peter A
01/06/2017 20:43
Ann Dissing
Nordjysk lang
1
Ann
12/05/2017 19:01
Thorkild Holm Pedersen
Divisionsmatch Gudenådysten
3
Thorkild Holm Pedersen
09/05/2017 18:08
Ann Dissing
Divisionsmatch Sletten D35
2
Ann
09/05/2017 06:42
Kirsten Holdensen
DM Ultralang D55
1
Ole F.
28/04/2017 20:27
Finn Hørup Nielsen
Bangsbo Bane 2
1
Kirsten
21/04/2017 05:46
Gert Odgaard
Understed sprintbane 1
2
Gert
03/04/2017 18:37
Ann Dissing
NJ 2-dages, søndag, D 45
1
Ann Dissing
13/03/2017 16:34
Allan Reiche Andersen
NJ2D mellem
2
Allan
13/03/2017 10:12
Ann Dissing
Uggerby
4
Susanne
09/03/2017 18:30
Mogens Christensen
Klubløb Uggerby Bane 2
2
Mogens
06/03/2017 15:41
Susanne Nielsen
Uggerby Øst - klubløb
2
Susanne
05/03/2017 17:22
Per Hauge
Klubløb, Ålbæk
2
Kirsten
22/02/2017 19:20
Susanne Nielsen
Ålbæk Klitplantage - klubløb - Bane 2, lettere afkortet.
1
Kirsten
22/02/2017 19:15
Kjeld Arildsen
Aalbæk
3
Ann
19/02/2017 17:51
Finn Hørup Nielsen
Tolne Nytårsløb Bane 2
2
Susanne
31/01/2017 21:01
Allan Reiche Andersen
Vintercup 071216
2
Allan
03/01/2017 20:20
Gert Odgaard
Nytårsløb i Tolne
1
Ann
01/01/2017 15:23
Allan Reiche Andersen
Træning 261116
3
Finn
01/12/2016 12:49
Gert Odgaard
Ålbæk Klitplantage, klubløb, svær bane 2
2
Gert Odgaard
27/11/2016 13:17
Kjeld Arildsen
Bunken
1
Ann
17/10/2016 15:04
Kim Jensen
1
Ann
01/10/2016 08:19
Mogens Christensen
Divisionsmatch Rold Mosskov Bane 3
2
Mogens
27/09/2016 08:19
Jan Petersen
Uggerby øst bane2
1
BS
11/08/2016 20:44
Allan Reiche Andersen
VM biathlon 2016, Klassisk
1
Allan
15/07/2016 13:09