RSS feed

The Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Welcome to the digital orienteering map archive!

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Ivar Aagaard- Hansen 2 2013-11-17_Bjergby_bane1 17/11/2013 17/11/2013 12:18
Kjeld Arildsen 54 Efterårsstafet 2017 21/10/2017 22/10/2017 05:17
Peter Arildsen 21 Klubløb Tversted 26/02/2017 03/03/2017 17:13
Vivi Arildsen 0
Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen 10 Tornby 28/03/2016 28/03/2016 13:55
Lene Bank 0
Flemming Bindner 1 JFM Lang H65 17/08/2014 17/08/2014 14:33
Simon Bisgaard Olsen 7 Tornby juleløb bane 1 13/12/2015 13/12/2015 13:51
Jens Buhl 1 Klubløb Tornby 24/09/2011 24/09/2011 19:54
Mogens Christensen 71 Wild West Morgenbane 1 28/04/2019 28/04/2019 16:53
Ann Dissing 134 Hou træningsløb 17/03/2018 23/03/2018 15:25
Per Hauge 52 Nordjysk mesterskab 29/10/2017 29/10/2017 18:57
Kirsten Holdensen 113 21/08/2019 21/08/2019 19:35
Thorkild Holm Pedersen 53 Klubløb Uggerby Øst 310518 01/06/2018 01/06/2018 15:27
Finn Hørup Nielsen 42 NJM D60, H70 27/04/2018 27/04/2018 16:33
Kim Jensen 18 Nordjysk 2-Dages søndag 12/03/2017 12/03/2017 14:11
Signe Just Boe 8 Træningsløb i rold mosskov 02/04/2016 03/04/2016 16:11
Maria Klausen 2 Tolne 31/12/2013 04/01/2014 20:43
Susanne Nielsen 117 Nordjysk Stafet - H50/D - Kort CACaA 25/05/2017 26/05/2017 12:03
Gert Odgaard 156 Wild West, morgenbane 1 28/04/2019 28/04/2019 12:11
Erik Pedersen 0
Jan Petersen 62 Bunken bane3 08/04/2018 08/04/2018 10:35
Allan Reiche Andersen 34 Romjuleløb 28/12/2017 29/12/2017 09:02
Bent Skjoldborg 0
Palle Sørensen 0
Ellen Thomsen 1 Rebild Bakker og Rold Vælderskov 31/10/2015 31/10/2015 16:51
Ole Thomsen 9 Vester Aslund Bane 2 22/11/2015 23/11/2015 15:24
Rasmus Vørs Carlsen 10 Op-/nedrykningsmatch 23/09/2018 24/09/2018 15:44

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Kirsten Holdensen 21/08/2019 Træning 21/08/2019 19:35
Mogens Christensen Wild West Morgenbane 1 28/04/2019 Konkurrence 28/04/2019 16:53
Kirsten Holdensen Wild West 2019 27/04/2019 Konkurrence 28/04/2019 15:13
Gert Odgaard Wild West, morgenbane 1 28/04/2019 Konkurrence 28/04/2019 12:11
Kirsten Holdensen Bane 1 lang svær 22/04/2019 Træning 23/04/2019 06:12
Gert Odgaard Divisionsmatch, Sukkertoppen, bane 5, H70 14/04/2019 Konkurrence 15/04/2019 07:26
Kirsten Holdensen Divisionsmatch Suppertoppen D 50 14/04/2019 Konkurrence 14/04/2019 18:00
Kirsten Holdensen Fortræning NJ2D 15/03/2019 Træning 15/03/2019 14:06
Kirsten Holdensen 03/02/2019 Træning 03/02/2019 14:54
Kirsten Holdensen Hammer Bakker Svær 5 km 13/01/2019 Træning 13/01/2019 12:09

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Mogens Christensen Wild West Morgenbane 1 1 Mogens 28/04/2019 16:58
Gert Odgaard Nordjysk Klubdag 2018, 04-11-2018, bane 3 1 Kirsten 04/11/2018 19:16
Mogens Christensen Klitløbet 2018 1 Gert 20/06/2018 08:13
Rasmus Vørs Carlsen Klubløb - bane 1 1 BS 17/04/2018 07:14
Jan Petersen Bunken bane3 1 Finn 08/04/2018 19:31
Kirsten Holdensen Tornby Bane 1 1 Rasmus 02/04/2018 13:07
Ann Dissing Tolne klubløb 2 Ann 23/03/2018 14:41
Rasmus Vørs Carlsen Klubløb 1 Finn 25/02/2018 17:17
Gert Odgaard Katsig Bakker, klubløb, bane 1 2 Finn 20/02/2018 21:39
Rasmus Vørs Carlsen Klubløb - Katsig 4 Finn 20/02/2018 21:35
Rasmus Vørs Carlsen Klubløb Uggerby vest 1 Ann 11/02/2018 11:42
Kirsten Holdensen Bjergby 1 Rasmus 04/02/2018 22:46
Thorkild Holm Pedersen Romjulløb Tversted 1 Finn 03/01/2018 19:26
Kirsten Holdensen Klubløb Bjergby 1 Ann 20/11/2017 19:05
Rasmus Vørs Carlsen Klubløb 2 Ann 20/11/2017 19:04
Jan Petersen Bunken klubløb 12 nov 17 2 Ann 12/11/2017 18:39
Finn Hørup Nielsen Klubløb Bunken Bane 2 1 Ann 11/11/2017 19:50
Ann Dissing Bunken 1 Ann 11/11/2017 18:22
Ann Dissing Bunken 1 Finn 09/10/2017 18:55
Kjeld Arildsen Bunken 2 Ann 08/10/2017 16:48
Mogens Christensen Søheden Skov Bane 2 1 BS 02/09/2017 08:27
Thorkild Holm Pedersen Klubløb Tversted 240817 1 BS 25/08/2017 10:18
Gert Odgaard Bøgsted Plantage, klubløb, bane 2 2 Kírsten 15/08/2017 19:36
Gert Odgaard Skawdysten, søndag, H65 1 Finn 11/07/2017 18:02
Ann Dissing Skawdyst søndag 1 Ann 10/07/2017 20:36
Susanne Nielsen Nordjysk Stafet - H50/D - Kort CACaA 5 Peter A 01/06/2017 20:43
Ann Dissing Nordjysk lang 1 Ann 12/05/2017 19:01
Thorkild Holm Pedersen Divisionsmatch Gudenådysten 3 Thorkild Holm Pedersen 09/05/2017 18:08
Ann Dissing Divisionsmatch Sletten D35 2 Ann 09/05/2017 06:42
Kirsten Holdensen DM Ultralang D55 1 Ole F. 28/04/2017 20:27
Finn Hørup Nielsen Bangsbo Bane 2 1 Kirsten 21/04/2017 05:46
Gert Odgaard Understed sprintbane 1 2 Gert 03/04/2017 18:37
Ann Dissing NJ 2-dages, søndag, D 45 1 Ann Dissing 13/03/2017 16:34
Allan Reiche Andersen NJ2D mellem 2 Allan 13/03/2017 10:12
Ann Dissing Uggerby 4 Susanne 09/03/2017 18:30
Mogens Christensen Klubløb Uggerby Bane 2 2 Mogens 06/03/2017 15:41
Susanne Nielsen Uggerby Øst - klubløb 2 Susanne 05/03/2017 17:22
Per Hauge Klubløb, Ålbæk 2 Kirsten 22/02/2017 19:20
Susanne Nielsen Ålbæk Klitplantage - klubløb - Bane 2, lettere afkortet. 1 Kirsten 22/02/2017 19:15
Kjeld Arildsen Aalbæk 3 Ann 19/02/2017 17:51
Finn Hørup Nielsen Tolne Nytårsløb Bane 2 2 Susanne 31/01/2017 21:01
Allan Reiche Andersen Vintercup 071216 2 Allan 03/01/2017 20:20
Gert Odgaard Nytårsløb i Tolne 1 Ann 01/01/2017 15:23
Allan Reiche Andersen Træning 261116 3 Finn 01/12/2016 12:49
Gert Odgaard Ålbæk Klitplantage, klubløb, svær bane 2 2 Gert Odgaard 27/11/2016 13:17
Kjeld Arildsen Bunken 1 Ann 17/10/2016 15:04
Kim Jensen 1 Ann 01/10/2016 08:19
Mogens Christensen Divisionsmatch Rold Mosskov Bane 3 2 Mogens 27/09/2016 08:19
Jan Petersen Uggerby øst bane2 1 BS 11/08/2016 20:44
Allan Reiche Andersen VM biathlon 2016, Klassisk 1 Allan 15/07/2016 13:09
Jan Petersen Lilleheden bane2 3 Ann 05/07/2016 16:59
Thorkild Holm Pedersen Klubløb Lilleheden 1 BS 04/07/2016 16:32
Gert Odgaard Lilleheden Klitplantage, klubløb - bane 1 1 BS 03/07/2016 13:34
Mogens Christensen Vestjysk 2 dages - Søndag 5 km svær 1 Gert 27/06/2016 07:34
Allan Reiche Andersen Sankt Hans løb 1 Allan 24/06/2016 09:52
Kjeld Arildsen Nj Lang 2 Finn 20/06/2016 17:11
Kim Jensen Uggerby bane 1 2 Kim Jensen 14/06/2016 14:45
Gert Odgaard Gudenådysten 2016 4 Gert 15/05/2016 07:07
Kjeld Arildsen Gudenådyst 2 Kjeld Arildsen 08/05/2016 18:09
Ann Dissing Gudenådysten 2 Ann 08/05/2016 16:48
Kirsten Holdensen Uggerby 2 Kirsten 01/05/2016 06:00
Ann Dissing træningsløb Uggerby 2 ann 24/04/2016 16:58
Ann Dissing Vr.Aslund korridorløb 2 Ann 10/04/2016 19:49
Kirsten Holdensen Divisionsløb Rold Bane 3, D 45 1 BS 10/04/2016 16:40
Susanne Nielsen DM Følgeløb - Hou Skov 5 Finn 05/04/2016 20:46
Ann Dissing DMnatløb 1 BS 05/04/2016 17:00
Signe Just Boe Påskeløb 3. etape 1 Signe Just Boe 03/04/2016 16:09
Kirsten Holdensen Tornby lang svær (bane1) 1 BS 29/03/2016 09:52
Ann Dissing Tornby, klubløb 2 Ann 28/03/2016 15:54
Allan Reiche Andersen Påskeløb 2.etape 1 Allan 27/03/2016 13:01
Kim Jensen Rold 1 Ann 21/03/2016 15:51
Allan Reiche Andersen Nordjysk 2-dages - lang 3 Ann 21/03/2016 09:19
Allan Reiche Andersen NJ2D Nat 2 Allan 20/03/2016 21:30
Ann Dissing Træningsløb Rold 1 bs 20/03/2016 00:57
Gert Odgaard Klubløb - Folkeparken, Ulvegravene og Bagterp Plantage 1 Finn 06/02/2016 21:03
Ann Dissing Rold træningsløb 2 BS 22/01/2016 09:51
Ann Dissing Lilleheden klubløb bane 1 2 BS 22/01/2016 09:48
Kim Jensen Lilleheden bane 2 2 Kim Jensen 09/01/2016 19:51
Kirsten Holdensen Thygeslund Linddale Bane D 3, 5,1 km 1 Ann 04/01/2016 18:39
Susanne Nielsen Nytårsløb - Hadsund/Thygeslund - Bane 3(b) 3 Susanne 04/01/2016 15:31
Mogens Christensen Nytårsløb 03012016 bane 3a 1 BS 04/01/2016 10:43
Gert Odgaard Nytårsløb - Mariager, Thygeslund-Linddale, bane 3a, 5,1 km 4 Ann 03/01/2016 18:38
Peter Arildsen Nytårsløb 2015 Bane 2 1 Peter 02/01/2016 15:48
Ann Dissing Bælum tømmermandsløb 2 Ann 02/01/2016 14:17
Gert Odgaard Nytårsløb Tolne Skov, 31-12-2015, bane 1 4 Gert 02/01/2016 10:05
Kim Jensen Tolne Bane 1 3 Ann 01/01/2016 17:57
Kim Jensen Aalborg 3 Kim Jensen 28/12/2015 17:39
Simon Bisgaard Olsen Tornby juleløb bane 1 2 Simon B 14/12/2015 21:17
Signe Just Boe Bunken træningsløb bane 1 2 Signe 30/11/2015 18:44
Gert Odgaard Bunken, klubløb 28-11-2015, bane 1 1 Finn 29/11/2015 22:16
Kim Jensen Bunken bane 1 2 Kim Jensen 29/11/2015 08:16
Susanne Nielsen Bunken - Træningsløb - Lang svær 1 Kirsten 28/11/2015 21:55
Peter Arildsen Klubløb Bunken 28.11.2015 1 Ann 28/11/2015 18:45
Finn Hørup Nielsen Vester Aslund Bane 1 3 Kirsten 26/11/2015 18:16
Mogens Christensen Klubløb 22-11-15 1 Gert 24/11/2015 10:48
Ole Thomsen Vester Aslund Bane 2 2 Ole F. 24/11/2015 09:40
Per Hauge Vester aslund 22. nov. 2015 1 Kirsten 23/11/2015 22:48
Ann Dissing Klubløb Vr. Aslund 1 Kirsten 23/11/2015 22:41
Gert Odgaard Klubløb, Vester Aslund, bane 1 6 Ann 23/11/2015 17:17
Allan Reiche Andersen Træning med fokus på lige på/vejvalg 2 Allan 23/11/2015 12:29
Susanne Nielsen Vester Aslund - Klubløb - 221115 1 kirsten 23/11/2015 10:11
Kim Jensen Vester Aslund lang svær 2 Ann 22/11/2015 14:03
Ole Thomsen Efterårsstafet 2 Ann 17/11/2015 20:40
Kirsten Holdensen Novemberfejden Læsø Kort dist 2 kirsten 16/11/2015 14:29
Kim Jensen Novemberfejden Læsø 2 Susanne 14/11/2015 22:29
Finn Hørup Nielsen Aalborg City Vintercup 1 Ann 13/11/2015 16:09
Allan Reiche Andersen Nordjysk KLubdag 1 Allan 13/11/2015 09:28
Ole Thomsen Sprint 2 Ole F. 12/11/2015 22:47
Ann Dissing Natsprint i Aalborg City 1 Finn 12/11/2015 21:06
Kim Jensen Blokhus bane 2 2 Susanne 08/11/2015 21:30
Simon Bisgaard Olsen NJ klub dag 1 Ole F. 08/11/2015 18:24
Ann Dissing Nordjyskklubdag Blokhus, bane 2 2 Ann 08/11/2015 15:19
Finn Hørup Nielsen Grib Skov DM Ultra H70 2 Finn 06/11/2015 21:18
Ellen Thomsen Rebild Bakker og Rold Vælderskov 4 Ole F 04/11/2015 09:13
Peter Arildsen Vinter-Cup 1. afd 4 Peter Arildsen 29/10/2015 15:04
Ole Thomsen 2015 10.22 Klubmesterskab Politi Mosskov 3 Ole F. 29/10/2015 14:12
Susanne Nielsen Hvorup - Vintercup 1. afd. - kort svær 1 Ole F 28/10/2015 21:47
Signe Just Boe NJ-dag 3 Signe 27/10/2015 17:35
Ann Dissing Blokhus Nordjysk dag, D45 7 Gert 26/10/2015 21:53
Simon Bisgaard Olsen Nordjysk mesterskab dag 2 Susanne 26/10/2015 21:34
Gert Odgaard Nordjysk Dag - bane 6a, 4 km - H65 2 Ann 26/10/2015 21:15
Kirsten Holdensen NJM Blokhus D45 - Bane 5 4 Susanne 26/10/2015 20:45
Gert Odgaard Aalborg Politi - åbne klubmesterskaber 2 Gert 23/10/2015 21:20
Peter Arildsen Lilleheden Klubløb 1 BS 21/10/2015 10:50
Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen Lilleheden kort svær okt 2015 1 Ann 20/10/2015 13:21
Ann Dissing Lilleheden 2 Ann 19/10/2015 21:08
Kim Jensen Lilleheden 4 BS 19/10/2015 15:35
Gert Odgaard Lilleheden Klitplantage, klubløb 18-10-2015, 2. del 5 Susanne 19/10/2015 10:48
Gert Odgaard Lilleheden Klitplantage - 1.del af lang bane 1 Maria 19/10/2015 07:17
Jan Petersen Lilleheden 2 Jan Petersen 19/10/2015 07:16
Kim Jensen Uggerby Øst 4 Kim Jensen 12/10/2015 19:20
Susanne Nielsen Klubløb - Uggerby - Lang svær 5 Susanne 12/10/2015 14:56
Ann Dissing Uggerby klubløb 2 Susanne Nielsen 11/10/2015 23:32
Susanne Nielsen Træningsløb Roldskov OK - Lang svær 2 Susanne 10/10/2015 21:13
Gert Odgaard Randers Politi - Gudenåløbet 2015 2 Gert 05/10/2015 22:29
Kirsten Holdensen Nordjysk Nat 3 afdeling - D40 3 Kirsten 02/10/2015 19:06
Gert Odgaard Nordjysk Nat 3 - Rold Mosskov 2 Gert 02/10/2015 17:42
Ann Dissing Natløb Rold 2 Ann 01/10/2015 17:50
Susanne Nielsen Klubløb - Tversted 1 Ann 27/09/2015 19:13
Mogens Christensen Klubløb bane 1 5 Ann 27/09/2015 17:45
Thorkild Holm Pedersen Klubløb 2 BS 27/09/2015 13:47
Kjeld Arildsen Tversted 1 BS 27/09/2015 13:38
Susanne Nielsen NJ Nat - 2. afdeling - D40 3 Susanne 24/09/2015 21:46
Gert Odgaard Tversted - natløb 23-09-2015 1 Ole F. 24/09/2015 21:27
Ann Dissing Natløb Tversted 1 Ann 24/09/2015 15:24
Susanne Nielsen Divisionsmatch - D45 - Bane 3 1 Kirsten 21/09/2015 17:36
Gert Odgaard Divisionsmatch Bulbjerg, 2. - 3. div. 1 Ann 20/09/2015 15:07
Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen Op-ned der blev til ned match! 1 Ann 20/09/2015 15:03
Ann Dissing Vester Thorup/Bulbjerg, divisionsmatch 1 Ann 19/09/2015 18:12
Thorkild Holm Pedersen DM Lang 2 Thorkild Holm Pedersen 16/09/2015 07:32
Finn Hørup Nielsen Ålum DM "Lang" 3,5Km 2 Finn 15/09/2015 15:45
Ann Dissing DM lang 3 Ann 15/09/2015 15:25
Ann Dissing Tornby kurvetræning 1 Ann 13/09/2015 14:13
Kirsten Holdensen DIV match Rold Nørreskov 4 Kirsten 08/09/2015 17:58
Kjeld Arildsen Rebild 2 dages divisionsmatch H50 Bane 3 3 Kjeld 08/09/2015 04:29
Susanne Nielsen Divisionsmatch - Rold Nørreskov (Rebild 2-dages) 1 Ann 07/09/2015 19:13
Gert Odgaard Tolne Skov - klubløb - Maja og Maria 2 Ann 31/08/2015 19:57
Kjeld Arildsen Tolne Klubløb - 7,4 1 Ann 31/08/2015 19:51
Susanne Nielsen Klubløb - Tolne Skov 3 Ole F. 30/08/2015 18:59
Gert Odgaard Tolne Skov, klubløb 30-08-2015 1 Maria 30/08/2015 17:50
Susanne Nielsen Klubløb - Klosterskoven 3 Ann 25/08/2015 09:52
Ann Dissing Hammer Bakker træningløb 1 Susanne 24/08/2015 23:31
Gert Odgaard Klubløb, Børglum Klosterskov 5 Susanne 24/08/2015 23:24
Kirsten Holdensen Klosterskoven 3 BS 24/08/2015 20:17
Mogens Christensen Klubløb Katsig 1 Mogens 17/08/2015 20:13
Kjeld Arildsen Rold Nørreskov 1 Ann 10/08/2015 20:15
Simon Bisgaard Olsen Simon Bisgaard Olsen 1 Ann 01/08/2015 18:57
Susanne Nielsen Skawdysten - søndag 120715 2 Susanne 17/07/2015 05:22
Kirsten Holdensen Skawdysten sødag 5 Kirsten 14/07/2015 19:35
Gert Odgaard Skaw-dysten, søndag, den 12. juli 2015 5 Ann 13/07/2015 20:41
Ann Dissing Skawdysten lørdag 3 Ann 13/07/2015 08:44
Ann Dissing Skawdysten søndag 5 Ann 13/07/2015 08:37
Gert Odgaard Skaw-dysten, lørdag den 11. juli 2015 1 BS 12/07/2015 21:59
Kjeld Arildsen Skawdysten H50 1 Ann 12/07/2015 19:36
Kirsten Holdensen Skawdysten 1 Ann 12/07/2015 19:24
Ann Dissing Skawdysten Sprint 1 Ann 12/07/2015 17:20
Kjeld Arildsen Sørlandsgaloppen, 4. etape H50 1 OFT 09/07/2015 17:38
Kjeld Arildsen Sørlandsgaloppen 2015, 3 etape H50 1 Finn 08/07/2015 10:30
Ann Dissing Rold klubløb 1 Ann 06/07/2015 20:29
Kjeld Arildsen Sørlandsgaloppen 2015 1. etape H50 2 Kjeld 05/07/2015 09:48
Ann Dissing Rold træningstur 5 Ann 30/06/2015 20:15
Finn Hørup Nielsen Rold Skov Mosskov 2 Ann 30/06/2015 20:12
Kirsten Holdensen 1 BS 28/06/2015 16:52
Gert Odgaard Rold Skov - Mosskov klubløb 1 BS 28/06/2015 16:39
Gert Odgaard Vester Torup - Bulbjerg --- Horsens OK klubtur 4 Ann 18/06/2015 08:12
Susanne Nielsen Divisionsmatch - Barrit Sønderskov 3 Susanne 30/05/2015 22:37
Ann Dissing Højengran klubløb 1 Ann 29/05/2015 14:57
Gert Odgaard Gudenådysten 17-05-2015 2 Gert 22/05/2015 09:22
Thorkild Holm Pedersen Divisionsmatch Barrit Sønderskov 1 Ann 05/05/2015 18:47
Kirsten Holdensen Divisionsmatch Barrit Sønderskov 1 kirsten 04/05/2015 07:09
Gert Odgaard NJ Lang, Bunken - 01-05-2015 3 Ann 02/05/2015 12:37
Kjeld Arildsen Rold 2 Kjeld 19/04/2015 11:30
Kjeld Arildsen Rold Mosskov 1 Ann 13/04/2015 18:47
Mogens Christensen Klubløb påsken 2015 5 Mogens 07/04/2015 12:48
Jan Petersen Tversted 2 Susanne 26/03/2015 08:01
Susanne Nielsen Klubløb - Tversted 2 Ann 25/03/2015 22:02
Ann Dissing Tversted klubløb 3 Ann 25/03/2015 21:06
Mogens Christensen Lang svær 3 Mogens 24/03/2015 07:01
Gert Odgaard Tversted Plantage, klubløb 4 Gert 23/03/2015 19:22
Kirsten Holdensen Tversted Klubløb (ekstra lang) 3 Ann 23/03/2015 18:23
Finn Hørup Nielsen Hammer Bakker 2-dages H70 Søndag 2 Ann 21/03/2015 12:31
Thorkild Holm Pedersen NJ2D Hammer Bakker etape 2 2 BS 20/03/2015 10:30
Per Hauge Nj-2dags H 55 Lørdag 3 per hauge 17/03/2015 19:59
Per Hauge Nj-2dags H 55 3 Ann 17/03/2015 18:54
Gert Odgaard Nordjysk 2-dages, Hammer Bakker 2 Gert 16/03/2015 14:46
Finn Hørup Nielsen Klosterskoven Klubløb 2 Finn 13/03/2015 18:50
Kirsten Holdensen Børglum Klosterskov 1 BS 09/03/2015 17:53
Jan Petersen Børglumklosterskov 2 jan 08/03/2015 17:22
Susanne Nielsen Træningsløb - Mariagerfjord OK 1 Finn 08/03/2015 17:07
Susanne Nielsen Klubløb Klosterskoven 2 Susanne 08/03/2015 12:57
Mogens Christensen Vinterlang 4 8 Mogens 19/02/2015 06:56
Ann Dissing Vinterlang Gludsted 1 Finn 18/02/2015 20:24
Mogens Christensen Pointløb Tornby N 1 Susanne 16/02/2015 21:18
Ann Dissing Pointløb i Tornby 1 BS 15/02/2015 15:55
Finn Hørup Nielsen Gludsted Vinterlang 3 6Km 4 Ann Dissing 15/02/2015 12:30
Finn Hørup Nielsen Hammer Bakker Syd Vintercup 2 Finn 13/02/2015 20:13
Thorkild Holm Pedersen Vinterlang 2 4 Kirsten 04/02/2015 18:16
Finn Hørup Nielsen Rebild Bakker Vinterlang 2 6Km 2 Finn 28/01/2015 16:36
Kirsten Holdensen Vinterlang 2 Rebil 1 BS 27/01/2015 09:52
Ann Dissing Vinterlang Rebild 5 Ann 25/01/2015 17:54
Susanne Nielsen Vinterlang 2 - Rebild Bakker 2 Susanne 25/01/2015 17:49
Kjeld Arildsen Rebild vinterlang 1 Kjeld Arildsen 25/01/2015 17:36
Jan Petersen Lilleheden 2 Jan 24/01/2015 20:31
Ann Dissing Vinterlang Mols bjerge 3 Finn 13/01/2015 20:32
Kirsten Holdensen Mols Bjerge - Vinter Lang 1 1 Ann 12/01/2015 21:32
Finn Hørup Nielsen Vinterlang Mols bjerge 2 BS 12/01/2015 19:12
Susanne Nielsen Vinterlang 1 - Mols Bjerge 2 Ann 12/01/2015 17:47
Susanne Nielsen Nytårsløbet - Hobro Østerskov 1 Finn 08/01/2015 14:55
Per Hauge NJM Vester Aslund 1 Kirsten 06/01/2015 13:11
Kirsten Holdensen Nytårsløb Hobro Østerskov 2 Kirsten 05/01/2015 15:42
Gert Odgaard Nytårsløb, 31-12-2014 3 Gert 05/01/2015 14:32
Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen Nytårsløb 1 Ann 04/01/2015 22:49
Susanne Nielsen Nytårsløb - Tolne - Klubløb 5 Susanne 03/01/2015 09:49
Ann Dissing Tømmermandsløbet i Rold 3 Finn 02/01/2015 18:11
Finn Hørup Nielsen Tornby Børnebane 2 Finn 10/12/2014 09:36
Ann Dissing Tornby Juleløb 5 BS 09/12/2014 22:30
Susanne Nielsen Juleløb - Tornby 3 BS 09/12/2014 22:23
Kirsten Holdensen Juleløb Tornby 2014 1 BS 09/12/2014 22:05
Susanne Nielsen Novemberfejden - Læsø 6 Finn 02/12/2014 16:26
Finn Hørup Nielsen Aalb.Universitet - Kun for sprintnørder 3 Jens Buhl Christensen 29/11/2014 22:13
Finn Hørup Nielsen Bjergby Børnebane 3.3km 1 Ole F- 16/11/2014 20:12
Susanne Nielsen Klubløb - Bjergby 1 Finn 16/11/2014 18:47
Peter Arildsen DM-Munkebjerg 2 2 Peter 16/11/2014 15:47
Peter Arildsen DM-Munkebjerg 1 Ann 09/11/2014 16:57
Kjeld Arildsen Rold Vælderskov 2 Jens B Christensen 08/11/2014 23:08
Kirsten Holdensen NJM 4 BS 04/11/2014 09:00
Kirsten Holdensen Raabjerg 4 Kirsten Holdensen 29/10/2014 18:36
Mogens Christensen Blom stafet Hjermind bane B 2 Mogens 27/10/2014 17:23
Finn Hørup Nielsen Nystrup NJ-Dag 3 Susanne 27/10/2014 14:45
Gert Odgaard Raabjerg klubløb 1 Kirsten Holdensen 27/10/2014 08:33
Ann Dissing NystrupNJ-dag 3 Ann 24/10/2014 13:44
Per Hauge Njm Nystrup 1 Ann 20/10/2014 13:35
Ann Dissing Marum-mila 1 Kirsten 15/10/2014 17:28
Ann Dissing Pointløb Østerøya 3 Kirsten 13/10/2014 17:19
Finn Hørup Nielsen Søttrup 1 Ann 13/10/2014 07:04
Ann Dissing Søttrup natløb 2 Susanne 10/10/2014 15:20
Susanne Nielsen Løvfaldsløbet - Hårup Sande 3 Ole F. 10/10/2014 11:39
Ole Thomsen Nordjysk Klubnat - Søttrup 2 Ole F. 10/10/2014 11:23
Mogens Christensen NJ Nat 2014 2 Susanne 10/10/2014 08:34
Susanne Nielsen Klubnat - Søttrup, Jenle m.fl. Plantager 1 Ann 10/10/2014 08:20
Ole Thomsen Lilleheden - Klubløb 3 Kirsten 06/10/2014 17:21
Ann Dissing Natløb Lundby Bakker 4 Susanne 03/10/2014 18:04
Kirsten Holdensen NJ Nat 2014 2 Ann 03/10/2014 16:52
Ole Thomsen Nordjysk Nat 3 - Lundby Bakker 3 Ann 02/10/2014 17:09
Susanne Nielsen Mønsted - B-løb - Bane D2 2 Kirsten 30/09/2014 10:28
Ann Dissing Tversted klubløb 2 Susanne 28/09/2014 23:22
Kirsten Holdensen Klubløb Tversted 3 Kirsten 28/09/2014 07:24
Susanne Nielsen Klubløb - Tversted - Bane 1 1 BS 27/09/2014 19:43
Susanne Nielsen Nordjysk Nat 2 - Ålbæk 2 Susanne 26/09/2014 21:03
Ann Dissing Mosskov oprykningsmatch 2 Ann 23/09/2014 17:25
Susanne Nielsen Divisionsmatch - D45 - Bane 3 1 Kirsten 23/09/2014 05:29
Kjeld Arildsen Mjaugtjønna 3 Ann 12/09/2014 09:33
Mogens Christensen Divi 1 1 Susanne 01/09/2014 14:13
Mogens Christensen Klubløb i klosterskoven 1 Mogens 29/08/2014 10:43
Kirsten Holdensen Klubløb Katsig 1 BS 24/08/2014 09:55
Per Hauge Katsig Træningsløb 1 Ann 23/08/2014 07:01
Kjeld Arildsen Tinnemyra 1 Ann Dissing 22/08/2014 21:13
Gert Odgaard Uggerby Øst, klubløb - 14-08-2014 1 Ann 16/08/2014 16:20
Per Hauge træningsløb uggerby 2 Ann 16/08/2014 16:11
Kjeld Arildsen Rold Nord 1 Ann 10/08/2014 20:59
Susanne Nielsen Træningsløb - Rold OK 2 Ann 09/08/2014 20:04
Susanne Nielsen Tolne - Klubløb 1 BS 09/08/2014 12:35
Gert Odgaard Rebild Bakker - Rold Vælderskov - træningsløb 3 Ann 03/08/2014 19:50
Allan Reiche Andersen Allan Reiche 3 Allan 31/07/2014 07:46
Mogens Christensen Læsø 180714 2 per 22/07/2014 17:43
Susanne Nielsen Læsø 3-dages (3. dag) D40 1 Kirsten Holdensen 20/07/2014 20:20
Ann Dissing Læsø fredag d. 18.7 3 Kirsten Holdensen 20/07/2014 20:17
Kirsten Holdensen Læsø 3 dages ( 2. dag d 50) 1 Ann 20/07/2014 15:25
Ann Dissing Læsø torsdag 17.7 2 Ann 20/07/2014 15:19
Per Hauge Læsø ( dag 3 ) 1 Ann 19/07/2014 21:44
Susanne Nielsen Læsø 3-dages (1. dag - sprint) D40 1 Ann 19/07/2014 17:01
Susanne Nielsen Klubløb - Højengran 3 Ann 07/07/2014 15:28
Kirsten Holdensen Højengran 1 BS 06/07/2014 18:58
Gert Odgaard Højengran - 06-07-2014 2 Kirsten Holdensen 06/07/2014 15:26
Mogens Christensen Vestjysk 2 dages 1 Susanne 30/06/2014 20:15
Kirsten Holdensen Midsommerløb 2 Susanne 30/06/2014 20:08
Susanne Nielsen Vestjysk 2-dages (søndag). Stråsø Plantage 4 Susanne 30/06/2014 20:00
Ann Dissing Vestjysk 2-dages, søndag, bane 7 km 3 Susanne 30/06/2014 19:58
Per Hauge Vestjysk 2 dages 2 Ann 30/06/2014 17:47
Per Hauge Vestjysk 2 dages 2 Ann 30/06/2014 17:44
Susanne Nielsen Klitløbet 2014 2 Ann 24/06/2014 09:19
Ann Dissing Klitløbet bane 4 3 Susanne 23/06/2014 22:04
Susanne Nielsen Midsommerløb i Tversted - pointløb 2 Ann 20/06/2014 14:58
Mogens Christensen 2 BS 13/06/2014 12:51
Susanne Nielsen Klubløb i Tornby 3 BS 13/06/2014 12:45
Kirsten Holdensen Klubløb Tornby 2 BS 13/06/2014 12:39
Mogens Christensen Klubløb 05062014 1 Mogens 06/06/2014 09:48
Gert Odgaard Uggerby Klitplantage, 05-06-2014 1 Ann 06/06/2014 06:29
Ann Dissing Uggerby klubløb 2 Ann 06/06/2014 06:20
Gert Odgaard Gudenåløbet 2014, Randers Politiidrætsforening 2 Gert 30/05/2014 05:44
Gert Odgaard Nordjysk stafet, 29-05-2014 2 Gert 30/05/2014 05:35
Per Hauge Nj stafet 1 Ole 29/05/2014 22:19
Kirsten Holdensen Klubløb Bunken 2 Kirsten 26/05/2014 09:45
Susanne Nielsen NJM Lang - D45, bane 4 1 Ann 16/05/2014 21:28
Mogens Christensen Divisionsmatch 2 Susanne 08/05/2014 14:30
Susanne Nielsen Divisionsmatch (3. div) Bjerre Skov 4 Susanne 06/05/2014 21:54
Ann Dissing DM ultralang - nord 2 Ann Dissing 04/05/2014 15:56
Kirsten Holdensen Find vej 1 Bent 23/04/2014 11:29
Susanne Nielsen Findvej - Tornby 1 Bent 23/04/2014 11:21
Gert Odgaard Thorsø Bakker 3 Ole 16/04/2014 10:34
Ann Dissing Gudenådysten 4 Susanne 15/04/2014 10:18
Susanne Nielsen Gudenådysten - Thorsø Bakker 3 Ann 14/04/2014 22:59
Per Hauge Gudenådysten 1 Ann 13/04/2014 19:04
Susanne Nielsen Åbent løb, Svinkløv Plantage 3 Susanne 08/04/2014 16:08
Ann Dissing C-løb Svinkløv 6 Ann 08/04/2014 09:56
Ann Dissing Bøgsted stifri 2 Bent 08/04/2014 08:27
Per Hauge ny svinkløv c-løb 1 Susanne 02/04/2014 01:11
Mogens Christensen Svinkløv b-løb 30.03 3 Susanne 01/04/2014 10:01
Jan Petersen Svinkløv C-løb 2 Susanne 30/03/2014 16:59
Kirsten Holdensen Fortræning Jysk 2 dags 2 Bent 15/03/2014 08:26
Susanne Nielsen Fortræning, Nordjysk 2.dages 4 Morten 14/03/2014 21:39
Ann Dissing Fortræning Tversted før 2-dages 2 Ann Dissing 14/03/2014 20:15
Kirsten Holdensen Klubløb Bagterp 2 Ann 16/02/2014 17:05
Ann Dissing Bagterp klubløb 3 Bent 16/02/2014 16:51
Susanne Nielsen Klubløb, Bagterp 5 Susanne 16/02/2014 14:34
Kirsten Holdensen Testrute i forbindelse med messe i Arena Nord 5 Susanne 16/02/2014 13:16
Ann Dissing Uggerby, klubløb 3 Ann 08/02/2014 21:21
Kirsten Holdensen Uggerby 1 Susanne 08/02/2014 20:22
Maria Klausen Tolne 1 Ann Dissing 05/01/2014 04:49
Susanne Nielsen Nytårsløb i Tolne 2 Susanne 31/12/2013 16:47
Susanne Nielsen Juleløb, Tornby 2 Susanne 09/12/2013 17:52
Maria Klausen Juleløb i Tornby 2 Maria 09/12/2013 12:20
Ivar Aagaard- Hansen 2013-11-17_Bjergby_bane1 4 Ann Dissing 17/11/2013 17:14
Susanne Nielsen NJM - Klubmesterskab 1 Ole F 11/11/2013 17:16